csfolder
Sign in

XM1014 | Entombed (Field-Tested)

Where to buy and sell

across 27 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 541
    $3.56
  • Tradeit.ggQty 76
    $3.09
  • SkinBaronQty 109
    $3.12
  • CS.MONEY TradeQty 74
    $3.14
  • CSFloatQty 467
    $3.25
  • DMarketQty 256
    $3.30
  • SkinportQty 705
    $3.34
  • SkinflowQty 84
    $3.35
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 14
    $3.37
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 541
$3.56541Buy
Tradeit.ggQty 76
$3.0976Buy
SkinBaronQty 109
$3.12109Buy
CS.MONEY TradeQty 74
$3.1474Buy
CSFloatQty 467
$3.25467Buy
DMarketQty 256
$3.30256Buy
SkinportQty 705
$3.34705Buy
SkinflowQty 84
$3.3584Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 14
$3.3714Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-6.93%
30d change
-7.49%
Market cap
$874.5K
Rank
#1,188
98
Markets
27
Supply
283,010

Skin details

Groups
XM1014
Released
Aug 6, 2020
Supply
283,010
Paint index
970
Def index
25
FNMWFTWWBS

More XM1014 skins

All XM1014 skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does XM1014 | Entombed (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest ask for XM1014 | Entombed (Field-Tested) is $3.09 right now, across 27 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is XM1014 | Entombed (Field-Tested) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Tradeit.gg at $3.09. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the XM1014 | Entombed (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days XM1014 | Entombed (Field-Tested) is down 7.5% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of XM1014 | Entombed (Field-Tested)?
XM1014 | Entombed (Field-Tested) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 0.50. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does XM1014 | Entombed (Field-Tested) come from?
XM1014 | Entombed (Field-Tested) drops from Fracture Case.