csfolder
Sign in
Falchion Knife

Skin catalog

Falchion Knife skins

Browse 25 Falchion Knife finishes with live prices from 35+ CS2 markets. Open any skin to compare wear variants and offers.

Skins
25
Variants
202
Price range
$47.38 - $5,196.34

All Falchion Knife skins

Gamma Doppler
+0.36%
Float0.00-0.08
Normal$197.84-$253.99
StatTrak$230.00-$315.00
4.4K offers17 markets
Doppler
+0.23%
Float0.00-0.08
Normal$265.52-$364.99
StatTrak$347.64-$415.00
1.9K offers18 markets
Autotronic
-0.76%
Float0.00-0.85
Normal$88.52-$147.00
StatTrak$105.00-$207.34
7.9K offers34 markets
Marble Fade
-0.27%
Float0.00-0.08
Normal$166.49-$182.56
StatTrak$205.00-$305.01
2.4K offers33 markets
Bright Water
+0.64%
Float0.00-0.50
Normal$56.76-$74.75
StatTrak$71.76-$100.00
9.8K offers32 markets
Tiger Tooth
-0.05%
Float0.00-0.08
Normal$131.00-$148.99
StatTrak$174.15-$248.85
3.3K offers33 markets
Black Laminate
+0.41%
Float0.00-1.00
Normal$54.62-$97.14
StatTrak$65.26-$142.92
10.4K offers33 markets
Fade
-4.09%
Float0.00-0.08
Normal$192.81-$225.43
StatTrak$238.16-$450.00
2K offers34 markets
Slaughter
-0.00%
Float0.01-0.26
Normal$177.98-$222.70
StatTrak$197.23-$248.46
2.2K offers33 markets
Damascus Steel
-1.66%
Float0.00-0.50
Normal$78.01-$122.97
StatTrak$107.74-$546.72
3.7K offers31 markets
Case Hardened
-0.67%
Float0.00-1.00
Normal$127.80-$299.00
StatTrak$170.00-$593.27
3.2K offers34 markets
Ultraviolet
-1.51%
Float0.06-0.80
Normal$62.96-$199.00
StatTrak$91.20-$1,151.23
4.1K offers32 markets
Crimson Web
+0.72%
Float0.06-0.80
Normal$103.86-$1,299.00
StatTrak$132.28-$5,196.34
2.9K offers34 markets
Blue Steel
+0.06%
Float0.00-1.00
Normal$109.80-$239.00
StatTrak$151.73-$290.91
2K offers32 markets
Vanilla
-1.45%
Normal$102.26
StatTrak$133.23
1.1K offers31 markets
Rust Coat
-2.97%
Float0.40-1.00
Normal$47.38-$67.48
StatTrak$70.99-$146.54
4.3K offers34 markets
Stained
+1.89%
Float0.00-1.00
Normal$67.36-$114.04
StatTrak$95.35-$112.17
2K offers32 markets
Night
-0.39%
Float0.06-0.80
Normal$62.36-$346.77
StatTrak$105.08-$1,167.35
3K offers32 markets
Urban Masked
-0.94%
Float0.06-0.80
Normal$61.47-$177.66
StatTrak$81.67-$575.47
2.1K offers33 markets
Scorched
-1.13%
Float0.06-0.80
Normal$58.58-$148.31
StatTrak$69.41-$106.34
2.3K offers31 markets
Boreal Forest
+0.86%
Float0.06-0.80
Normal$54.92-$125.69
StatTrak$75.00-$112.00
2.9K offers32 markets
Forest DDPAT
-0.58%
Float0.06-0.80
Normal$53.32-$178.60
StatTrak$64.78-$115.28
2.7K offers33 markets
Safari Mesh
-0.24%
Float0.06-0.80
Normal$52.61-$103.88
StatTrak$69.12-$657.39
2.8K offers32 markets

Frequently asked questions

How much do Falchion Knife skins cost?
Falchion Knife skins currently range from $47.38 to $5,196.34 across 35+ CS2 markets. Prices refresh continuously through the day.
What is the cheapest Falchion Knife skin?
Falchion Knife | Rust Coat is currently the cheapest, from $47.38.
What is the most expensive Falchion Knife skin?
Falchion Knife | Crimson Web tops the list at around $5,196.34.
How many Falchion Knife skins are there in CS2?
25 finishes and 202 tradable variants counting wears, StatTrak™ and Souvenir versions.

More weapons