Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Field-Tested)
Restricted
The Kilowatt Collection
Where to buy and sell
across 27 markets- csboard0% feeQty 770$0.36
- Tradeit.ggQty 242$0.32
- SkinBaronQty 134$0.33
- CSFloatQty 217$0.34
- CS.TradeQty 10$0.34
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 129$0.34
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 110$0.35
- YouPin898Qty 333$0.36
- Buff163Qty 604$0.37
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 770 | $0.36 | 770 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 242 | $0.32 | 242 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 134 | $0.33 | 134 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 217 | $0.34 | 217 | Buy |
CS.TradeQty 10 | $0.34 | 10 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 129 | $0.34 | 129 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 110 | $0.35 | 110 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 333 | $0.36 | 333 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 604 | $0.37 | 604 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
CSFloat lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
0.00%
30d change
-15.79%
Market cap
$167.7K
Rank
#3,887
95
Markets
27
Supply
524,011
Variants
FNFactory New0.00 - 0.073,372 listings across all markets$2.92MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.154,831 listings across all markets$0.71
FTField-Tested0.15 - 0.3812,019 listings across all markets$0.34
WWWell-Worn0.38 - 0.456,823 listings across all markets$0.31BSBattle-Scarred0.45 - 1.005,469 listings across all markets$0.28Skin details
- Collection
The Kilowatt Collection- Case
Kilowatt Case- Groups
- Five-SeveN
- Released
- Feb 6, 2024
- Supply
- 524,011
- Paint index
- 1168
- Def index
- 3
FNMWFTWWBS
More Five-SeveN skins
All Five-SeveN skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest ask for Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Field-Tested) is $0.32 right now, across 27 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Field-Tested) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Tradeit.gg at $0.32. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Field-Tested) is down 15.8% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Field-Tested)?
Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Field-Tested) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 1.00. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Field-Tested) come from?
Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Field-Tested) drops from Kilowatt Case.






