Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Minimal Wear)
Restricted
The Kilowatt Collection
Where to buy and sell
across 27 markets- csboard0% feeQty 804$0.75
- Tradeit.ggQty 143$0.68
- CS.TradeQty 16$0.69
- YouPin898Qty 677$0.71
- ECOSteamQty 294$0.71
- SkinSwap MarketQty 85$0.73
- CSFloatQty 117$0.73
- Buff163Qty 481$0.74
- White MarketQty 337$0.74
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 804 | $0.75 | 804 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 143 | $0.68 | 143 | Buy |
CS.TradeQty 16 | $0.69 | 16 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 677 | $0.71 | 677 | Buy |
ECOSteamQty 294 | $0.71 | 294 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 85 | $0.73 | 85 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 117 | $0.73 | 117 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 481 | $0.74 | 481 | Buy |
White MarketQty 337 | $0.74 | 337 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
CSFloat lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-6.85%
30d change
-9.33%
Market cap
$192.3K
Rank
#3,544
96
Markets
27
Supply
282,828
Variants
FNFactory New0.00 - 0.073,372 listings across all markets$2.92
MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.154,831 listings across all markets$0.71
FTField-Tested0.15 - 0.3812,019 listings across all markets$0.34WWWell-Worn0.38 - 0.456,823 listings across all markets$0.31BSBattle-Scarred0.45 - 1.005,469 listings across all markets$0.29Skin details
- Collection
The Kilowatt Collection- Case
Kilowatt Case- Groups
- Five-SeveN
- Released
- Feb 6, 2024
- Supply
- 282,828
- Paint index
- 1168
- Def index
- 3
FNMWFTWWBS
More Five-SeveN skins
All Five-SeveN skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest ask for Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Minimal Wear) is $0.68 right now, across 27 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Minimal Wear) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Tradeit.gg at $0.68. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Minimal Wear) is down 9.3% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Minimal Wear)?
Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Minimal Wear) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 1.00. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Minimal Wear) come from?
Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Minimal Wear) drops from Kilowatt Case.






