Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Battle-Scarred)
Covert
The Gamma Collection
Where to buy and sell
across 26 markets- csboard0% feeQty 20$107.18
- BUFF MarketQty 1$100.00
- SkinSwap MarketQty 14$100.40
- Lis-SkinsQty 13$104.06
- Skin.LandQty 13$104.16
- Avan MarketQty 9$105.50
- SkinportQty 7$105.84
- Tradeit.ggQty 1$106.37
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 2$106.62
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 20 | $107.18 | 20 | Buy |
BUFF MarketQty 1 | $100.00 | 1 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 14 | $100.40 | 14 | Buy |
Lis-SkinsQty 13 | $104.06 | 13 | |
Skin.LandQty 13 | $104.16 | 13 | Buy |
Avan MarketQty 9 | $105.50 | 9 | Buy |
SkinportQty 7 | $105.84 | 7 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 1 | $106.37 | 1 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 2 | $106.62 | 2 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Steam lowest ask
Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-6.48%
30d change
-8.02%
Market cap
$474.3K
Rank
#1,909
54
Markets
26
Supply
4,743
Variants
FNFactory New0.00 - 0.072,176 listings across all markets$116.80MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.151,238 listings across all markets$112.28FTField-Tested0.15 - 0.381,201 listings across all markets$111.71WWWell-Worn0.38 - 0.4571 listings across all markets$109.71
BSBattle-Scarred0.45 - 0.54179 listings across all markets$104.06
Skin details
- Collection
The Gamma Collection- Case
Gamma Case- Groups
- Glock-18
- Released
- Jun 15, 2016
- Supply
- 4,743
- Paint index
- 586
- Def index
- 4
FNMWFTWWBS
More Glock-18 skins
All Glock-18 skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest ask for Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Battle-Scarred) is $100.00 right now, across 26 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on BUFF Market at $100.00. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Battle-Scarred) is down 8.0% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Battle-Scarred)?
Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Battle-Scarred) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 0.54. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Battle-Scarred) come from?
Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Battle-Scarred) drops from Gamma Case.






