Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Well-Worn)
Covert
The Gamma Collection
Where to buy and sell
across 26 markets- csboard0% feeQty 7$120.35
- SkinBaronQty 2$108.88
- DMarketQty 1$109.18
- SkinportQty 5$109.71
- SkinflowQty 3$113.73
- CS.TradeQty 2$114.00
- SkinSwap MarketQty 2$114.50
- Tradeit.ggQty 1$114.53
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 4$116.53
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 7 | $120.35 | 7 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 2 | $108.88 | 2 | Buy |
DMarketQty 1 | $109.18 | 1 | Buy |
SkinportQty 5 | $109.71 | 5 | Buy |
SkinflowQty 3 | $113.73 | 3 | Buy |
CS.TradeQty 2 | $114.00 | 2 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 2 | $114.50 | 2 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 1 | $114.53 | 1 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 4 | $116.53 | 4 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Steam lowest ask
Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-0.69%
30d change
-0.80%
Market cap
$393.2K
Rank
#2,174
44
Markets
26
Supply
3,611
Variants
FNFactory New0.00 - 0.072,176 listings across all markets$116.76MWMinimal Wear0.07 - 0.151,238 listings across all markets$112.29FTField-Tested0.15 - 0.381,201 listings across all markets$111.75
WWWell-Worn0.38 - 0.4571 listings across all markets$109.18
BSBattle-Scarred0.45 - 0.54179 listings across all markets$105.84Skin details
- Collection
The Gamma Collection- Case
Gamma Case- Groups
- Glock-18
- Released
- Jun 15, 2016
- Supply
- 3,611
- Paint index
- 586
- Def index
- 4
FNMWFTWWBS
More Glock-18 skins
All Glock-18 skinsFrequently asked questions
How much does Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Well-Worn) cost?
The lowest ask for Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Well-Worn) is $108.88 right now, across 26 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Well-Worn) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on SkinBaron at $108.88. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Well-Worn) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Well-Worn) is down 0.8% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Well-Worn)?
Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Well-Worn) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 0.54. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Well-Worn) come from?
Glock-18 | Wasteland Rebel (Well-Worn) drops from Gamma Case.






