csfolder
Sign in

Nova | Sand Dune (Minimal Wear)

Consumer GradeThe Italy Collection

Where to buy and sell

across 25 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 125
    $0.06
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 15
    $0.02
  • C5GameQty 175
    $0.02
  • Buff163Qty 179
    $0.03
  • BUFF MarketQty 10
    $0.03
  • CSFloatQty 39
    $0.03
  • YouPin898Qty 38
    $0.03
  • HaloSkinsQty 172
    $0.03
  • ECOSteamQty 126
    $0.03
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 125
$0.06125Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 15
$0.0215Buy
C5GameQty 175
$0.02175Buy
Buff163Qty 179
$0.03179Buy
BUFF MarketQty 10
$0.0310Buy
CSFloatQty 39
$0.0339Buy
YouPin898Qty 38
$0.0338Buy
HaloSkinsQty 172
$0.03172Buy
ECOSteamQty 126
$0.03126Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-60.00%
30d change
-66.67%
Market cap
$16.4K
Rank
#11,218
87
Markets
25
Supply
818,268

Skin details

Released
Nov 27, 2013
Supply
818,268
Paint index
99
Def index
35
FNMWFTWWBS

More Nova skins

All Nova skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does Nova | Sand Dune (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest ask for Nova | Sand Dune (Minimal Wear) is $0.02 right now, across 25 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Nova | Sand Dune (Minimal Wear) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Market at $0.02. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Nova | Sand Dune (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Nova | Sand Dune (Minimal Wear) is down 66.7% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of Nova | Sand Dune (Minimal Wear)?
Nova | Sand Dune (Minimal Wear) drops with a float value between 0.06 and 0.80. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does Nova | Sand Dune (Minimal Wear) come from?
Nova | Sand Dune (Minimal Wear) drops from DreamHack 2013 Souvenir Package, EMS One 2014 Souvenir Package.