csfolder
Sign in

Nova | Sand Dune (Well-Worn)

Consumer GradeThe Italy Collection

Where to buy and sell

across 19 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 1
    $0.04
  • Buff163Qty 44
    $0.01
  • SkinvaultQty 2
    $0.01
  • C5GameQty 10
    $0.01
  • BUFF MarketQty 8
    $0.02
  • SkinBaronQty 500
    $0.02
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 8
    $0.02
  • SkinportQty 1048
    $0.02
  • Market.CSGOQty 34
    $0.02
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 1
$0.041Buy
Buff163Qty 44
$0.0144Buy
SkinvaultQty 2
$0.012Buy
C5GameQty 10
$0.0110Buy
BUFF MarketQty 8
$0.028Buy
SkinBaronQty 500
$0.02500Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 8
$0.028Buy
SkinportQty 1048
$0.021048Buy
Market.CSGOQty 34
$0.0234Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-50.00%
30d change
0.00%
Market cap
$4.1K
Rank
#15,638
61
Markets
19
Supply
406,636

Skin details

Released
Nov 27, 2013
Supply
406,636
Paint index
99
Def index
35
FNMWFTWWBS

More Nova skins

All Nova skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does Nova | Sand Dune (Well-Worn) cost?
The lowest ask for Nova | Sand Dune (Well-Worn) is $0.01 right now, across 19 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Nova | Sand Dune (Well-Worn) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Buff163 at $0.01. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Nova | Sand Dune (Well-Worn) price going up or down?
The Nova | Sand Dune (Well-Worn) price has stayed roughly flat over the last 30 days.
What is the float range of Nova | Sand Dune (Well-Worn)?
Nova | Sand Dune (Well-Worn) drops with a float value between 0.06 and 0.80. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does Nova | Sand Dune (Well-Worn) come from?
Nova | Sand Dune (Well-Worn) drops from DreamHack 2013 Souvenir Package, EMS One 2014 Souvenir Package.