csfolder
Sign in

Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Factory New)

Consumer GradeSouvenirThe Safehouse Collection

Where to buy and sell

across 18 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 6
    $10.16
  • Buff163Qty 7
    $3.34
  • BUFF MarketQty 3
    $3.44
  • C5GameQty 2
    $9.73
  • SkinSwap MarketQty 2
    $9.77
  • HaloSkinsQty 2
    $9.83
  • ShadowPayQty 1
    $10.21
  • SkinflowQty 2
    $10.21
  • Steam MarketQty 3
    $14.92
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 6
$10.166Buy
Buff163Qty 7
$3.347Buy
BUFF MarketQty 3
$3.443Buy
C5GameQty 2
$9.732Buy
SkinSwap MarketQty 2
$9.772Buy
HaloSkinsQty 2
$9.832Buy
ShadowPayQty 1
$10.211Buy
SkinflowQty 2
$10.212Buy
Steam MarketQty 3
$14.923Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-5.11%
14d change
-19.90%
30d change
-42.31%
Market cap
$120.24
Rank
#27,491
12
Markets
18
Supply
36

Skin details

Released
Nov 27, 2013
Supply
36
Paint index
245
Def index
33
FNMWFTWWBS

More MP7 skins

All MP7 skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Factory New) cost?
The lowest ask for Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Factory New) is $3.34 right now, across 18 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Factory New) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Buff163 at $3.34. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Factory New) is down 42.3% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Factory New)?
Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Factory New) drops with a float value between 0.06 and 0.80. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Factory New) come from?
Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Factory New) drops from DreamHack 2013 Souvenir Package, EMS One 2014 Souvenir Package.