csfolder
Sign in

Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Well-Worn)

Consumer GradeSouvenirThe Safehouse Collection

Where to buy and sell

across 22 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 4
    $6.56
  • Steam MarketQty 6
    $3.82
  • Buff163Qty 4
    $4.79
  • BUFF MarketQty 4
    $4.91
  • SkinSwap MarketQty 2
    $6.25
  • ECOSteamQty 12
    $6.49
  • Lis-SkinsQty 2
    $6.56
  • Avan MarketQty 2
    $6.56
  • Skin.LandQty 2
    $6.57
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 4
$6.564Buy
Steam MarketQty 6
$3.826Buy
Buff163Qty 4
$4.794Buy
BUFF MarketQty 4
$4.914Buy
SkinSwap MarketQty 2
$6.252Buy
ECOSteamQty 12
$6.4912Buy
Lis-SkinsQty 2
$6.562
Avan MarketQty 2
$6.562Buy
Skin.LandQty 2
$6.572Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
0.00%
14d change
+0.42%
30d change
-72.93%
Market cap
$466.04
Rank
#22,518
20
Markets
22
Supply
122

Skin details

Released
Nov 27, 2013
Supply
122
Paint index
245
Def index
33
FNMWFTWWBS

More MP7 skins

All MP7 skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Well-Worn) cost?
The lowest ask for Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Well-Worn) is $3.82 right now, across 22 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Well-Worn) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Steam Market at $3.82. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Well-Worn) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Well-Worn) is down 72.9% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Well-Worn)?
Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Well-Worn) drops with a float value between 0.06 and 0.80. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.
Which case does Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Well-Worn) come from?
Souvenir MP7 | Army Recon (Well-Worn) drops from DreamHack 2013 Souvenir Package, EMS One 2014 Souvenir Package.