csfolder
Sign in

★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Doppler (Factory New)

★ Extraordinary

Where to buy and sell

across 14 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 40
    $385.97
  • CSFloatQty 61
    $337.20
  • DMarketQty 19
    $353.85
  • Buff163Qty 71
    $359.30
  • BUFF MarketQty 53
    $367.76
  • C5GameQty 41
    $369.95
  • HaloSkinsQty 39
    $373.36
  • YouPin898Qty 48
    $381.76
  • ECOSteamQty 58
    $385.05
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 40
$385.9740Buy
CSFloatQty 61
$337.2061Buy
DMarketQty 19
$353.8519Buy
Buff163Qty 71
$359.3071Buy
BUFF MarketQty 53
$367.7653Buy
C5GameQty 41
$369.9541Buy
HaloSkinsQty 39
$373.3639Buy
YouPin898Qty 48
$381.7648Buy
ECOSteamQty 58
$385.0558Buy

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-3.66%
30d change
-8.69%
Market cap
$417.8K
Rank
#1,926
55
Markets
14
Supply
1,239

Skin details

Supply
1,239
FNMWFTWWBS

More Nomad Knife skins

All Nomad Knife skins

Frequently asked questions

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Doppler (Factory New) cost?
The lowest ask for ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Doppler (Factory New) is $337.20 right now, across 14 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Doppler (Factory New) cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CSFloat at $337.20. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Doppler (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Doppler (Factory New) is down 8.7% across tracked markets.
What is the float range of ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Doppler (Factory New)?
★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Doppler (Factory New) drops with a float value between 0.00 and 0.08. Lower float means a cleaner look and usually a higher price.