csfolder
Sign in

Sticker | autimatic (Foil) | Boston 2018

Where to buy and sell

across 24 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 25
    $15.92
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 3
    $11.75
  • SkinportQty 12
    $12.17
  • CS.MONEY TradeQty 5
    $12.43
  • CSFloatQty 6
    $12.51
  • CSGO500Qty 1
    $12.54
  • White MarketQty 4
    $12.54
  • Buff163Qty 23
    $12.73
  • BUFF MarketQty 13
    $13.03
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 25
$15.9225Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 3
$11.753Buy
SkinportQty 12
$12.1712Buy
CS.MONEY TradeQty 5
$12.435Buy
CSFloatQty 6
$12.516Buy
CSGO500Qty 1
$12.541Buy
White MarketQty 4
$12.544Buy
Buff163Qty 23
$12.7323Buy
BUFF MarketQty 13
$13.0313Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-5.01%
14d change
-2.68%
30d change
-0.84%
Market cap
$1.7K
Rank
#18,329
15
Markets
24
Supply
143

Skin details

Released
Dec 19, 2017
Supply
143
Def index
2697

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sticker | autimatic (Foil) | Boston 2018 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | autimatic (Foil) | Boston 2018 is $11.75 right now, across 24 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | autimatic (Foil) | Boston 2018 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Market at $11.75. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | autimatic (Foil) | Boston 2018 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | autimatic (Foil) | Boston 2018 is down 0.8% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | autimatic (Foil) | Boston 2018 come from?
Sticker | autimatic (Foil) | Boston 2018 drops from Boston 2018 Returning Challengers Autograph Capsule.