Sticker | Banana
High Grade
Sticker Capsule 2
Where to buy and sell
across 25 markets- csboard0% feeQty 81$0.59
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 11$0.55
- SkinSwap MarketQty 55$0.56
- Skin.LandQty 70$0.57
- Lis-SkinsQty 70$0.57
- ECOSteamQty 81$0.58
- C5GameQty 58$0.58
- SkinvaultQty 30$0.58
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 9$0.58
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 81 | $0.59 | 81 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 11 | $0.55 | 11 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 55 | $0.56 | 55 | Buy |
Skin.LandQty 70 | $0.57 | 70 | Buy |
Lis-SkinsQty 70 | $0.57 | 70 | |
ECOSteamQty 81 | $0.58 | 81 | Buy |
C5GameQty 58 | $0.58 | 58 | Buy |
SkinvaultQty 30 | $0.58 | 30 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 9 | $0.58 | 9 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Steam lowest ask
Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-11.29%
14d change
-20.78%
30d change
-22.54%
Market cap
$615.45
Rank
#21,517
70
Markets
25
Supply
1,119
Skin details
- Groups
- Sticker Capsule 2
- Released
- Feb 27, 2014
- Supply
- 1,119
- Def index
- 34
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | Banana cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | Banana is $0.55 right now, across 25 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | Banana cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Market at $0.55. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | Banana price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | Banana is down 22.5% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | Banana come from?
Sticker | Banana drops from Sticker Capsule 2.
