Sticker | ENCE | Stockholm 2021
High Grade
Stockholm 2021 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 25 markets- csboard0% feeQty 158$0.20
- CS.TradeQty 1$0.04
- Buff163Qty 132$0.04
- CSFloatQty 10$0.05
- YouPin898Qty 164$0.05
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 1$0.05
- SkinBaronQty 431$0.05
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 9$0.06
- White MarketQty 30$0.06
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 158 | $0.20 | 158 | Buy |
CS.TradeQty 1 | $0.04 | 1 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 132 | $0.04 | 132 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 10 | $0.05 | 10 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 164 | $0.05 | 164 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 1 | $0.05 | 1 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 431 | $0.05 | 431 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 9 | $0.06 | 9 | Buy |
White MarketQty 30 | $0.06 | 30 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Steam lowest ask
Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-33.33%
14d change
0.00%
30d change
-42.86%
Market cap
$73.32
Rank
#29,368
51
Markets
25
Supply
1,833
Skin details
- Collection
Stockholm 2021 Stickers- Groups
- Stockholm 2021
- Released
- Nov 9, 2021
- Supply
- 1,833
- Def index
- 4998
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | ENCE | Stockholm 2021 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | ENCE | Stockholm 2021 is $0.04 right now, across 25 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | ENCE | Stockholm 2021 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.Trade at $0.04. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | ENCE | Stockholm 2021 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | ENCE | Stockholm 2021 is down 42.9% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | ENCE | Stockholm 2021 come from?
Sticker | ENCE | Stockholm 2021 drops from Stockholm 2021 Challengers Sticker Capsule.
