Sticker | facecrack (Gold) | Berlin 2019
Extraordinary
Berlin 2019 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 19 markets- csboard0% feeQty 11$13.74
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 2$8.18
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 1$8.56
- CSFloatQty 7$9.44
- Buff163Qty 6$10.46
- BUFF MarketQty 3$10.72
- YouPin898Qty 11$12.88
- Tradeit.ggQty 9$13.47
- Steam MarketQty 2$14.45
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 11 | $13.74 | 11 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 2 | $8.18 | 2 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 1 | $8.56 | 1 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 7 | $9.44 | 7 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 6 | $10.46 | 6 | Buy |
BUFF MarketQty 3 | $10.72 | 3 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 11 | $12.88 | 11 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 9 | $13.47 | 9 | Buy |
Steam MarketQty 2 | $14.45 | 2 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
CS.MONEY Market lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-1.09%
14d change
+0.38%
30d change
-2.62%
Market cap
$319.02
Rank
#23,938
12
Markets
19
Supply
39
Skin details
- Collection
Berlin 2019 Stickers- Groups
- Berlin 2019
- Released
- Aug 14, 2019
- Supply
- 39
- Def index
- 4383
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | facecrack (Gold) | Berlin 2019 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | facecrack (Gold) | Berlin 2019 is $8.18 right now, across 19 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | facecrack (Gold) | Berlin 2019 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Market at $8.18. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | facecrack (Gold) | Berlin 2019 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | facecrack (Gold) | Berlin 2019 is down 2.6% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | facecrack (Gold) | Berlin 2019 come from?
Sticker | facecrack (Gold) | Berlin 2019 drops from Berlin 2019 Minor Challengers Autograph Capsule.
