csfolder
Sign in

Sticker | hampus (Gold) | Stockholm 2021

Where to buy and sell

across 20 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 49
    $3.64
  • Market.CSGOQty 1
    $2.00
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 2
    $2.09
  • CS.MONEY TradeQty 2
    $2.16
  • CSFloatQty 6
    $2.18
  • Buff163Qty 10
    $2.31
  • BUFF MarketQty 8
    $2.38
  • Steam MarketQty 9
    $2.39
  • YouPin898Qty 32
    $3.39
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 49
$3.6449Buy
Market.CSGOQty 1
$2.001Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 2
$2.092Buy
CS.MONEY TradeQty 2
$2.162Buy
CSFloatQty 6
$2.186Buy
Buff163Qty 10
$2.3110Buy
BUFF MarketQty 8
$2.388Buy
Steam MarketQty 9
$2.399Buy
YouPin898Qty 32
$3.3932Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-11.44%
14d change
+0.43%
30d change
-75.21%
Market cap
$374.11
Rank
#23,415
18
Markets
20
Supply
179

Skin details

Released
Nov 9, 2021
Supply
179
Def index
5221

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sticker | hampus (Gold) | Stockholm 2021 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | hampus (Gold) | Stockholm 2021 is $2.00 right now, across 20 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | hampus (Gold) | Stockholm 2021 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Market.CSGO at $2.00. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | hampus (Gold) | Stockholm 2021 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | hampus (Gold) | Stockholm 2021 is down 75.2% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | hampus (Gold) | Stockholm 2021 come from?
Sticker | hampus (Gold) | Stockholm 2021 drops from Stockholm 2021 Finalists Autograph Capsule.