Sticker | Heroic (Foil) | Stockholm 2021
Exotic
Stockholm 2021 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 24 markets- csboard0% feeQty 70$1.56
- SkinBaronQty 12$1.33
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 29$1.37
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 33$1.43
- YouPin898Qty 67$1.45
- Buff163Qty 35$1.45
- Steam MarketQty 46$1.47
- BUFF MarketQty 27$1.50
- Tradeit.ggQty 10$1.53
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 70 | $1.56 | 70 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 12 | $1.33 | 12 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 29 | $1.37 | 29 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 33 | $1.43 | 33 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 67 | $1.45 | 67 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 35 | $1.45 | 35 | Buy |
Steam MarketQty 46 | $1.47 | 46 | Buy |
BUFF MarketQty 27 | $1.50 | 27 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 10 | $1.53 | 10 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Buff163 lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-0.75%
14d change
-0.68%
30d change
-37.85%
Market cap
$666.33
Rank
#21,298
28
Markets
24
Supply
501
Skin details
- Collection
Stockholm 2021 Stickers- Groups
- Stockholm 2021
- Released
- Nov 9, 2021
- Supply
- 501
- Def index
- 5012
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | Heroic (Foil) | Stockholm 2021 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | Heroic (Foil) | Stockholm 2021 is $1.33 right now, across 24 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | Heroic (Foil) | Stockholm 2021 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on SkinBaron at $1.33. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | Heroic (Foil) | Stockholm 2021 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | Heroic (Foil) | Stockholm 2021 is down 37.9% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | Heroic (Foil) | Stockholm 2021 come from?
Sticker | Heroic (Foil) | Stockholm 2021 drops from Stockholm 2021 Challengers Sticker Capsule.
