Sticker | jR (Foil) | Boston 2018
Remarkable
Boston 2018 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 19 markets- csboard0% feeQty 17$11.02
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 7$8.36
- CSFloatQty 7$8.68
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 8$8.75
- Buff163Qty 10$9.88
- BUFF MarketQty 8$10.12
- YouPin898Qty 12$10.33
- Tradeit.ggQty 7$10.81
- Avan MarketQty 5$11.11
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 17 | $11.02 | 17 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 7 | $8.36 | 7 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 7 | $8.68 | 7 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 8 | $8.75 | 8 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 10 | $9.88 | 10 | Buy |
BUFF MarketQty 8 | $10.12 | 8 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 12 | $10.33 | 12 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 7 | $10.81 | 7 | Buy |
Avan MarketQty 5 | $11.11 | 5 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
CS.MONEY Market lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-1.07%
14d change
-10.34%
30d change
-22.09%
Market cap
$2.3K
Rank
#17,416
12
Markets
19
Supply
273
Skin details
- Collection
Boston 2018 Stickers- Groups
- Boston 2018
- Released
- Dec 19, 2017
- Supply
- 273
- Def index
- 2793
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | jR (Foil) | Boston 2018 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | jR (Foil) | Boston 2018 is $8.36 right now, across 19 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | jR (Foil) | Boston 2018 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Market at $8.36. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | jR (Foil) | Boston 2018 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | jR (Foil) | Boston 2018 is down 22.1% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | jR (Foil) | Boston 2018 come from?
Sticker | jR (Foil) | Boston 2018 drops from Boston 2018 Returning Challengers Autograph Capsule.
