Sticker | nexa (Gold) | Stockholm 2021
Extraordinary
Stockholm 2021 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 22 markets- csboard0% feeQty 30$3.91
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 11$2.50
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 9$2.71
- Buff163Qty 23$2.84
- BUFF MarketQty 22$2.92
- CSFloatQty 9$3.00
- CSGO500Qty 1$3.20
- Steam MarketQty 15$3.41
- Tradeit.ggQty 12$3.44
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 30 | $3.91 | 30 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 11 | $2.50 | 11 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 9 | $2.71 | 9 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 23 | $2.84 | 23 | Buy |
BUFF MarketQty 22 | $2.92 | 22 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 9 | $3.00 | 9 | Buy |
CSGO500Qty 1 | $3.20 | 1 | Buy |
Steam MarketQty 15 | $3.41 | 15 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 12 | $3.44 | 12 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Buff163 lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-8.76%
14d change
+1.07%
30d change
-10.71%
Market cap
$537.50
Rank
#22,076
11
Markets
22
Supply
215
Skin details
- Collection
Stockholm 2021 Stickers- Groups
- Stockholm 2021
- Released
- Nov 9, 2021
- Supply
- 215
- Def index
- 5149
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | nexa (Gold) | Stockholm 2021 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | nexa (Gold) | Stockholm 2021 is $2.50 right now, across 22 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | nexa (Gold) | Stockholm 2021 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CS.MONEY Trade at $2.50. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | nexa (Gold) | Stockholm 2021 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | nexa (Gold) | Stockholm 2021 is down 10.7% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | nexa (Gold) | Stockholm 2021 come from?
Sticker | nexa (Gold) | Stockholm 2021 drops from Stockholm 2021 Finalists Autograph Capsule.
