Sticker | REZ | Stockholm 2021
High Grade
Stockholm 2021 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 23 markets- csboard0% feeQty 150$0.21
- SkinBaronQty 25$0.16
- YouPin898Qty 92$0.18
- Market.CSGOQty 8$0.18
- Buff163Qty 53$0.19
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 1$0.19
- CSFloatQty 11$0.20
- DMarketQty 1$0.20
- Tradeit.ggQty 2$0.20
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 150 | $0.21 | 150 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 25 | $0.16 | 25 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 92 | $0.18 | 92 | Buy |
Market.CSGOQty 8 | $0.18 | 8 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 53 | $0.19 | 53 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 1 | $0.19 | 1 | Buy |
CSFloatQty 11 | $0.20 | 11 | Buy |
DMarketQty 1 | $0.20 | 1 | Buy |
Tradeit.ggQty 2 | $0.20 | 2 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Steam lowest ask
Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
-5.88%
14d change
-9.52%
30d change
0.00%
Market cap
$157.44
Rank
#26,630
69
Markets
23
Supply
984
Skin details
- Collection
Stockholm 2021 Stickers- Groups
- Stockholm 2021
- Released
- Nov 9, 2021
- Supply
- 984
- Def index
- 5225
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | REZ | Stockholm 2021 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | REZ | Stockholm 2021 is $0.16 right now, across 23 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | REZ | Stockholm 2021 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on SkinBaron at $0.16. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | REZ | Stockholm 2021 price going up or down?
The Sticker | REZ | Stockholm 2021 price has stayed roughly flat over the last 30 days.
Which case does Sticker | REZ | Stockholm 2021 come from?
Sticker | REZ | Stockholm 2021 drops from Stockholm 2021 Finalists Autograph Capsule.
