Sticker | TACO | Berlin 2019
High Grade
Berlin 2019 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 23 markets- csboard0% feeQty 62$0.18
- Buff163Qty 53$0.07
- CS.TradeQty 1$0.09
- YouPin898Qty 58$0.09
- SkinSwap MarketQty 1$0.11
- ShadowPayQty 1$0.12
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 6$0.12
- C5GameQty 25$0.13
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 6$0.13
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 62 | $0.18 | 62 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 53 | $0.07 | 53 | Buy |
CS.TradeQty 1 | $0.09 | 1 | Buy |
YouPin898Qty 58 | $0.09 | 58 | Buy |
SkinSwap MarketQty 1 | $0.11 | 1 | Buy |
ShadowPayQty 1 | $0.12 | 1 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 6 | $0.12 | 6 | Buy |
C5GameQty 25 | $0.13 | 25 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 6 | $0.13 | 6 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Steam lowest ask
Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
0.00%
14d change
+40.00%
30d change
-30.00%
Market cap
$38.36
Rank
#31,887
14
Markets
23
Supply
548
Skin details
- Collection
Berlin 2019 Stickers- Groups
- Berlin 2019
- Released
- Aug 14, 2019
- Supply
- 548
- Def index
- 4183
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | TACO | Berlin 2019 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | TACO | Berlin 2019 is $0.07 right now, across 23 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | TACO | Berlin 2019 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Buff163 at $0.07. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | TACO | Berlin 2019 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | TACO | Berlin 2019 is down 30.0% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | TACO | Berlin 2019 come from?
Sticker | TACO | Berlin 2019 drops from Berlin 2019 Legends Autograph Capsule.
