csfolder
Sign in

Sticker | TACO | Rio 2022

Where to buy and sell

across 22 markets
  • csboard0% feeQty 41
    $0.17
  • CSFloatQty 26
    $0.08
  • DMarketQty 4
    $0.10
  • SkinBaronQty 3
    $0.11
  • CS.MONEY MarketQty 27
    $0.11
  • Buff163Qty 215
    $0.12
  • CS.MONEY TradeQty 24
    $0.12
  • Tradeit.ggQty 1
    $0.13
  • YouPin898Qty 29
    $0.14
MarketBuy
csboard0% feeQty 41
$0.1741Buy
CSFloatQty 26
$0.0826Buy
DMarketQty 4
$0.104Buy
SkinBaronQty 3
$0.113Buy
CS.MONEY MarketQty 27
$0.1127Buy
Buff163Qty 215
$0.12215Buy
CS.MONEY TradeQty 24
$0.1224Buy
Tradeit.ggQty 1
$0.131Buy
YouPin898Qty 29
$0.1429Buy

Buy orders

Price history

Steam
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
+33.33%
30d change
-46.67%
Market cap
$50.40
Rank
#27,660
37
Markets
22
Supply
630

Skin details

Groups
Rio 2022
Released
Oct 21, 2022
Supply
630
Def index
6406

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sticker | TACO | Rio 2022 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | TACO | Rio 2022 is $0.08 right now, across 22 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | TACO | Rio 2022 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on CSFloat at $0.08. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | TACO | Rio 2022 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | TACO | Rio 2022 is down 46.7% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | TACO | Rio 2022 come from?
Sticker | TACO | Rio 2022 drops from Rio 2022 Contenders Autograph Capsule.