Sticker | Dosia | Boston 2018
High Grade
Boston 2018 Stickers
Where to buy and sell
across 25 markets- csboard0% feeQty 59$2.43
- Buff163Qty 11$1.64
- BUFF MarketQty 10$1.69
- SkinBaronQty 4$1.78
- CS.MONEY MarketQty 10$1.86
- CS.MONEY TradeQty 6$1.97
- SkinvaultQty 1$2.13
- White MarketQty 14$2.14
- ShadowPayQty 19$2.20
| Market | Buy | ||
|---|---|---|---|
csboard0% feeQty 59 | $2.43 | 59 | Buy |
Buff163Qty 11 | $1.64 | 11 | Buy |
BUFF MarketQty 10 | $1.69 | 10 | Buy |
SkinBaronQty 4 | $1.78 | 4 | Buy |
CS.MONEY MarketQty 10 | $1.86 | 10 | Buy |
CS.MONEY TradeQty 6 | $1.97 | 6 | Buy |
SkinvaultQty 1 | $2.13 | 1 | Buy |
White MarketQty 14 | $2.14 | 14 | Buy |
ShadowPayQty 19 | $2.20 | 19 | Buy |
Buy orders
Price history
Buff163 lowest ask
Price change · 30d
Offers change · 30d
Sold, estimate · 30d
7d change
+9.33%
14d change
+10.07%
30d change
-0.61%
Market cap
$482.16
Rank
#22,448
18
Markets
25
Supply
294
Skin details
- Collection
Boston 2018 Stickers- Groups
- Boston 2018
- Released
- Dec 19, 2017
- Supply
- 294
- Def index
- 2564
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sticker | Dosia | Boston 2018 cost?
The lowest ask for Sticker | Dosia | Boston 2018 is $1.64 right now, across 25 markets tracked by csfolder. Prices refresh through the day.
Where is Sticker | Dosia | Boston 2018 cheapest?
The lowest listing right now is on Buff163 at $1.64. The market table above compares live prices and listing counts across every tracked market.
Is the Sticker | Dosia | Boston 2018 price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days Sticker | Dosia | Boston 2018 is down 0.6% across tracked markets.
Which case does Sticker | Dosia | Boston 2018 come from?
Sticker | Dosia | Boston 2018 drops from Boston 2018 Attending Legends Autograph Capsule, Boston 2018 Legends Autograph Capsule.
